2011年校田径运动会各单项前八名成绩

发布者:系统管理员发布时间:2011-10-29浏览次数:396

 

   

   

   

   

单位

100

段   聪

中10-50

15.3

王大珊

基11-26

15.6

杨   曦

外11-84

15.6

马   骁

基11-34

15.8

200

段  聪

中10-50

32.4

季  玲

药09-10

32.5

林李津

基11-21

33.0

张璐敏

基10-36

34.0

400

胡  琼

商10-70

1:13.9

孙  烨

基10-78

1:16.7

张  芳

商10-73

1:18.2

韩学青

药09-28

1:19.0

800

胡  琼

商10-70

2:58.8

杨  溪

外10-82

3:01.2

代明心

基11-24

3:01.5

李美奇

基11-26

3:03.0

1500

王伟艳

基11-40

6:33.4

朱胜楠

高11-08

6:38.4

陈  颖

基10-34

6:38.4

黄光清

基11-41

6:42.5

100米栏

牛梦溪

药09-13

22.3

钭江苑

商10-66

22.9

谢绮君

中10-59

24.7

严思佳

基10-01

25.5

4×100米接力

 

商10-65

1:02.4

 

基11-26

1:05.9

 

基10-01

1:06.0

 

基11-39

1:06.0

4×400米接力

 

商10-71

5:32.1

 

中10-48

5:34.0

 

基11-03

5:45.6

 

商11-73

5:47.9

 

孙  彤

高11-08

1.35

许  敏

中11-56

1.26

汪燕羽

高10-04

1.23

范文嘉

药09-09

1.23

 

夏慕涵

外11-87

4.25

汪燕羽

高10-04

4.04

李  阳

高10-03

3.98

陶志玲

商10-71

3.83

三级跳远

施逸婷

基11-39

8.58

陈  圆

商11-76

8.51

张宗璇

基10-02

8.45

陈智凤

基10-29

8.42

 

杨亭月

基11-49

8.97

李  �

中09-60

8.13

李婧秋

生09-41

7.44

杨初蕾

基11-35

7.14

掷实心球

黄韵璇

生09-37

9.66

何家今

中10-53

8.75

涛丽君

中10-48

8.74

周云晶

基11-22

7.99

 

会  女  子  单  项  前  八  名  成  绩  公  告

 

   

   

  

   

100

张  芳

商10-73

15.8

张璐敏

基10-36

15.8

王晓铭

高11-08

15.8

胡钟芳

药09-15

16.1

200

张  依

基10-29

34.3

郝利平

高11-01

34.4

鲁宽莹

基11-34

34.5

 

 

 

400

刘睿芝

基11-42

1:19.6

陈智凤

基10-29

1:20.0

宋敏敏

基11-23

1:20.9

李晓茜

基11-26

1:21.6

800

梁海莎

基11-23

3:03.4

吴  凤

中11-54

3:04.1

曹成悦

基11-34

3:05.9

徐  鲁

基11-47

3:07.2

1500

杨佳俊

中11-56

6:45.6

李  悦

基10-43

6:46.8

曹人元

商11-73

6:50.6

张靓云

商10-63

6:50.6

100米栏

周秉正

基11-49

25.6

陶丽君

中10-48

27.9

於  天

中11-53

28.8

李五俊

基10-76

30.5

4×100米接力

 

商11-76

1:06.0

 

基11-21

1:06.1

 

中10-50

1:06.6

 

高10-10

1:06.8

4×400米接力

 

商10-75

5:50.3

 

商10-66

5:57.4

 

商09-74

6:05.3

 

基11-78

6:09.9

 

陈华菲

基10-13

1.20

席佳越

基11-04

1.15(并列第六)

贺宇辰

基11-17

1.15(并列第六)

张  �

朱莎斐

基11-36外10-83

1.15(并列第六)

 

张宗璇

基10-02

3.80

黎尼平

中11-59

3.79

施逸婷

基11-39

3.76

蔡  蕊

中10-53

3.61

三级跳远

全绍芬

基10-30

8.15

蒋  艳

中10-52

8.10

欧阳南燕

中10-54

7.89

陶志玲

商10-71

7.82

 

贾竹君

生09-39

6.84

赛娅尔

基10-40

6.80

杨艺坤

基10-34

6.73

宋赛红

商10-65

6.64

掷实心球

丁庆婷

商09-74

7.65

张�璐

基11-34

7.56

杨亭月

基11-49

7.56

贺宇辰

基11-17

7.51

 

 

2011 年  中  国  药  科  大  学  田  径  运  动

 

   

   

   

   

100

马   刚

高10-02

11.8

戚文磊

基10-23

12.0

王春瑞

基11-31

12.1

张夏冰

中10-55

12.1

200

程   鑫

高10-07

24.3

戚文磊

基10-23

24.4

张夏冰

中10-55

24.4

腾  证

高11-05

25.4

400

钱宇豪

基10-17

58.5

陆俊杰

高11-03

59.8

刘  杨

高11-01

1:01.2

蔡河畔

商11-72

1:01.3

800

廖龙飞

基10-37

2:20.5

韦庆伟

高11-07

2:21.4

刘  杨

高11-01

2:23.1

刘泽�

生09-45

2:24.6

1500

蔡河畔

商11-72

5:11.8

杨晓骏

药09-21

5:12.8

张佳康

中10-59

5:15.1

李兆廷

基10-44

5:18.0

3000

徐  雨

基11-24

11:29.6

刑晓东

中09-58

11:36.1

李灿明

生09-47

11:38.6

李弋强

基11-04

11:40.9

110米栏

徐  龙

基10-06

19.7

鲁  欢

基10-38

19.9

张凯帆

基10-32

20.0

李灵运

基10-46

20.1

4×100米接力

 

高10-07

50.0

 

基10-40

52.4

 

中11-51

52.7

 

基10-38

52.9

4×400米接力

 

基11-31

4:16.4

 

中10-50

4:20.1

 

高11-01

4:24.1

 

商11-67

4:29.1

 

严文斌

基11-45

1.63

高  雄

生09-46

1.60

黄龙航

中11-51

1.58

黄成�

基10-11

1.48

 

严文斌

基11-45

5.96

王春瑞

基11-31

5.57

彭海波

生09-47

5.55

费  翔

基11-78

5.51

三级跳远

李晓帅

商10-66

12.18

周思成

基10-41

11.97

黄  勇

商10-70

11.55

罗明辉

外11-87

11.48

 

郭  翔

商09-72

10.05

胡子轩

高11-03

9.61

悉鑫钢

基10-44

8.80

刘书衡

基10-07

8.44

 

会  男  子  单  项  前  八  名  成  绩  公  告

 

 

   

   

   

100

安迪纳尔

基11-04

12.2

徐  健

生09-47

12.6

钱宇豪

基10-17

12.8

董  理

高11-01

12.9

200

张  参

基10-46

25.9

董川峤

基10-43

26.3

费思源

基10-38

26.5

王  禹

商09-74

26.6

400

吴世�

基10-78

1:03.1

黄军军

基11-31

1:03.5

张润楠

基10-80

1:03.5

毕  硕

高10-05

1:03.7

800

陆俊杰

高11-03

2:25.6

王大雨

商11-70

2:27.3

吉云飞

商11-73

2:27.5

周�淇

中11-61

2:28.7

1500

丘冬云

基11-31

5:18.3

徐  雨

基11-24

5:18.8

史金鹏

商11-65

5:19.9

张国成

外11-87

5:20.6

3000

张佳康

中10-59

11:46.2

赖  元

基11-27

12:02.7

吴纲维

基11-45

12:03.4

李  奇

基10-19

12:13.2

110米栏

杜明明

基11-78

20.4

王常亮

基11-79

20.6

胡春瑞

基10-76

21.0

李正元

基11-32

21.5

4×100米接力

 

基11-04

53.4

 

商10-47

53.6

 

基11-16

54.2

 

高10-05

56.4

4×400米接力

 

商10-68

4:29.7

 

基10-76

4:32.9

 

基10-78

4:33.3

 

药09-29

4:34.1

 

顾吉亮

商11-73

1.48

陈  卓

生09-45

1.48

邓志雄

高10-03

1.48

杜明明

基11-78

1.45

 

邹  俊

药09-29

5.48

鲁  欢

基10-38

5.39

罗明辉

外11-37

5.12

韩宁衍

药09-34

5.04

三级跳远

刘泽�

生09-45

11.43

张天桉

基11-38

11.42

邓志雄

高10-03

10.91

梁  晗

商11-69

10.88

 

汪明乐

高11-09

8.35

陈  超

基11-18

8.35

潘劲超

高11-01

8.27

苏志循

生09-45

8.10